BARCOM LIMITED

Company number 02158109

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
VENTURE PLANT GROUP PLC 01 Dec 1988 - 01 Jun 1992
VENTURE GROUP LIMITED CERT TO CRO LONDON 01 Jul 1988 - 01 Dec 1988
PACTMULTI LIMITED 27 Aug 1987 - 01 Jul 1988