BOOKWISE EXTRA LIMITED

Company number 02155810

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HUGEWIDE LIMITED 20 Aug 1987 - 03 Dec 1987