BOURNE SALADS LIMITED

Company number 02149756

Registered office address
C/o, Bakkavor, BAKKAVOR, West Marsh Road, Spalding, Lincolnshire, PE11 2BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 27 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GAGG DUTTON LIMITED 22 Jan 1988 - 23 Nov 1989
UPPERSUDDEN LIMITED 23 Jul 1987 - 22 Jan 1988