Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VINTNERS' PLACE LIMITED

Company number 02149495

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2023
due by 27 July 2023

Last statement dated 13 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CORPORATESHIP LIMITED 22 Jul 1987 - 23 Sep 1987