TALISMAN MANAGEMENT AND INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company number 02148030

Registered office address
Pearl Assurance House, 319 Ballards Lane, London, N12 8IY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMCO NO. 185 LIMITED 16 Jul 1987 - 07 Oct 1987