ACCOMPLISH GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02147328

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 2 Parklands, Rubery, United Kingdom, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2021
due by 10 December 2021

Last statement dated 26 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRACS LIMITED 19 Sep 1997 - 29 Jan 2018
LACEFOREST LIMITED 15 Jul 1987 - 19 Sep 1997