Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BERMONDSEY STREET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02146658

Registered office address
Aztec Row, 3 Berners Road, Islington, United Kingdom, N1 0PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2023
due by 12 March 2023

Last statement dated 26 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
COOLFLEX LIMITED 13 Jul 1987 - 01 Sep 1987