KING JAMES' GATE (PORTSMOUTH) RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 02144843

Registered office address
16 Broad Street, Portsmouth, England, PO1 2JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
3 July 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2021
due by 24 July 2021

Last statement dated 10 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
HILLSIDE (NEWMARKET) RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 03 Jul 1987 - 28 Jun 1988