Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NELSON BOSTOCK GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02143374

Registered office address
First Floor, Orion House, 5 Upper St. Martin's Lane, London, England, WC2H 9EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2023
due by 1 November 2023

Last statement dated 18 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
NELSON,BOSTOCK COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 24 Jul 1987 - 01 Apr 2010
RAPID 3377 LIMITED 30 Jun 1987 - 24 Jul 1987