Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARNOLFINI TRADING LIMITED

Company number 02142916

Registered office address
16 Narrow Quay, Bristol, BS1 4QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2022
due by 14 December 2022

Last statement dated 30 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47610 - Retail sale of books in specialised stores
  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • 82302 - Activities of conference organisers
Previous company names
Name Period
EAGEROUTER LIMITED 29 Jun 1987 - 27 Oct 1989