Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MACLAREN MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02142118

Registered office address
11 Queensway, New Milton, Hampshire, BH25 5NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2022
due by 23 May 2022

Last statement dated 9 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DURTNELL MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 31 Aug 1987 - 26 Nov 1991
RAPID 3418 LIMITED 24 Jun 1987 - 31 Aug 1987