Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FULCHER MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02140848

Registered office address
13 Loudwater Close, Sunbury-On-Thames, England, TW16 6DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2023
due by 10 August 2023

Last statement dated 27 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CAREZONE LIMITED 18 Jun 1987 - 17 Jul 1987