SPICERS CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 02139293

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2020
due by 26 January 2021

Last statement dated 15 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RUSSETSPON LIMITED 09 Jun 1987 - 03 Sep 1987