Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STORM MODEL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02138622

Registered office address
5 Jubilee Place, London, SW3 3TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2024
due by 18 July 2024

Last statement dated 4 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HURRYSNIPE LIMITED 08 Jun 1987 - 23 Jul 1987