Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ERM-EUROPE,LTD

Company number 02137137

Registered office address
2nd Floor Exchequer Court, 33 St Mary Axe, London, EC3A 8AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2023
due by 2 April 2023

Last statement dated 19 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ENVIRONMENTAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 11 Sep 1987 - 23 Nov 1994
SPARKCRUCIAL LIMITED 03 Jun 1987 - 11 Sep 1987