Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TURNSONIC (NOMINEES) LIMITED

Company number 02136214

Registered office address
1 Centenary Square, Birmingham, England, B1 1HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2023
due by 7 March 2023

Last statement dated 21 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TURNSONIC LIMITED 01 Jun 1987 - 18 May 1988