WOODHOUSE SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 02133343

Registered office address
The Battleship Building, 179 Harrow Road, London, W2 6NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WOODHOUSE SERVICES LIMITED 20 May 1987 - 26 Nov 1987