DBZ SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company number 02133023

Registered office address
16 The Havens, Ransomes Europark, Ipswich, Suffolk, IP3 9SJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7222 - Other software consultancy and supply
Previous company names
Name Period
ZEH SOFTWARE LIMITED 24 Feb 2000 - 05 Jan 2009
ZEH GRAPHIC SYSTEMS LIMITED 01 May 1995 - 24 Feb 2000
ZEH GRAPHIC SYSTEMS (EUROPE) LIMITED 22 Jul 1987 - 01 May 1995
WINGQUOTE LIMITED 20 May 1987 - 22 Jul 1987