SHIBDEN DALE LIMITED

Company number 02132953

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
HALIFAX TRUST LIMITED 20 May 1987 - 13 Sep 2000