Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APOLLO LEISURE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02129195

Registered office address
30 St. John Street, London, England, EC1M 4AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2025
due by 27 June 2025

Last statement dated 13 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
APOLLO LEISURE HOLDINGS PLC 07 May 1987 - 12 Nov 1987