HAM-LET CFS LTD

Company number 02129153

Registered office address
12 Trafalgar Way, Bar Hill, Cambridge, CB23 8SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 10 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMBRIDGE FLUID SYSTEMS LIMITED 16 Sep 1997 - 16 Dec 2020
CAMBRIDGE FLUID LTD. 04 May 1990 - 16 Sep 1997
CROWDALE LIMITED 07 May 1987 - 04 May 1990