Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

QUADNETICS EMPLOYEES' TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02128906

Registered office address
Synectics House, 3-4 Broadfield Close, Sheffield, England, S8 0XN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2023
due by 24 July 2023

Last statement dated 10 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SYNECTICS GROUP LIMITED 07 Feb 2002 - 23 Jun 2009
ULTRAFIELD LIMITED 20 Sep 1994 - 07 Feb 2002
L'IMAGE PHOTOGRAPHICS LIMITED 17 Aug 1987 - 20 Sep 1994
GEMGAN LIMITED 07 May 1987 - 17 Aug 1987