Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BENELUX SHIPPING LIMITED

Company number 02127820

Registered office address
Roland House, Princes Dock Street, Hull, East Yorkshire, HU1 2LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2023
due by 14 July 2023

Last statement dated 30 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SANDYLINE LIMITED 05 May 1987 - 23 Aug 1988