Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SWAN GROUP MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02127675

Registered office address
Inflite House, Stansted Airport, Stansted, Essex, England, CM24 1RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2024
due by 15 May 2024

Last statement dated 1 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AEROSPACE PRODUCTS LIMITED 01 May 1987 - 20 Jun 1990