PROPERTY BOND LIMITED

Company number 02127463

Registered office address
The Head Office Ivanhoe Office Park, Ivanhoe Park Way, Ashby-De-La-Zouch, Leicestershire, England, LE65 2AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2021
due by 14 July 2021

Last statement dated 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
KEY SURVEYS LIMITED 01 May 1987 - 18 Sep 2003