HB PACIFIC LIMITED

Company number 02127110

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAZER PACIFIC LIMITED 12 Feb 1988 - 18 Aug 1994
KIER OVERSEAS (TWENTY-ONE) LIMITED 30 Apr 1987 - 12 Feb 1988