Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A.B.A. (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED

Company number 02125419

Registered office address
32 Earl's Court Square, London, England, SW5 9DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2022
due by 15 August 2022

Last statement dated 1 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SLIDEWING DESIGNS LIMITED 23 Apr 1987 - 29 May 1987