CICERO PLANNING DESIGN AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 02124799

Registered office address
Home Farm Barn, Loughborough Road Prestwold, Loughborough, Leicestershire, LE12 5SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2021
due by 16 April 2021

Last statement dated 5 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 71112 - Urban planning and landscape architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BLESSFINE PROPERTY CO. LIMITED 22 Apr 1987 - 25 Jun 1987