INSTANT OFFICE LIMITED

Company number 02122887

Registered office address
16 Tinworth Street, London, England, SE11 5AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EXPRESS OFFICES LIMITED 20 Sep 1999 - 30 Oct 1999
INSTANT OFFICE LIMITED 05 Jul 1999 - 20 Sep 1999
SECTORPRIDE LIMITED 14 Apr 1987 - 05 Jul 1999