WREXHAM SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02120247

Registered office address
33 Cavendish Square, London, England, W1G 0PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2020
due by 29 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2021
due by 23 June 2021

Last statement dated 9 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
WAKESPRUCE LIMITED 07 Apr 1987 - 19 Jun 1987