GLADSTONE NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02119807

Registered office address
7th Floor 20 Chapel Street, Liverpool, England, L3 9AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2021
due by 20 November 2021

Last statement dated 6 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
MARGINREVERSE LIMITED 06 Apr 1987 - 14 Jul 1987