IMPRO LIMITED

Company number 02119215

Registered office address
Arjohuntleigh House Houghton Hall Business Park, Houghton Regis, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OAKFRAME SERVICES LIMITED 03 Apr 1987 - 18 Jun 1987