GARTNER PRALINES LIMITED

Company number 02118431

Registered office address
889 Greenford Road, Greenford, England, UB6 0HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2021
due by 15 December 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
KT 501 LIMITED 01 Apr 1987 - 19 Jan 1989