Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A.M.S. BIOTECHNOLOGY (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 02117791

Registered office address
184 Park Drive, Milton Park, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, OX14 4SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
SEANBROOK SALES LIMITED 31 Mar 1987 - 24 Jun 1987