Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

65 ROBIN HOOD WAY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02115535

Registered office address
65 Robin Hood Way, Flat B, Greenford, Middlesex, UB6 7QW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
SELECTNICE RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 26 Mar 1987 - 26 Jun 1987