Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIFESTYLE HEALTHCARE LTD.

Company number 02115180

Registered office address
Ultrapharm Mamhilad Technology Park, Mamhilad, Pontypool, Gwent, NP4 0JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 26 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2022
due by 7 September 2022

Last statement dated 24 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10710 - Manufacture of bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakes
Previous company names
Name Period
LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES LIMITED 13 Apr 1987 - 04 Feb 1993
DENVERMINSTER LIMITED 25 Mar 1987 - 13 Apr 1987