COMPASS CONTRACT SERVICES (U.K.) LIMITED

Company number 02114954

Registered office address
Parklands Court, 24 Parklands, Birmingham Great Park, Rubery, Birmingham, West Midlands, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2021
due by 21 May 2021

Last statement dated 7 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56210 - Event catering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRALBOSS LIMITED 25 Mar 1987 - 06 Jan 1988