EXPERIS LIMITED

Company number 02114287

Registered office address
Second Floor, 6 New Bridge Street, London, England, EC4V 6AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 November 2021
due by 17 November 2021

Last statement dated 3 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ELAN COMPUTING LIMITED 17 Sep 1987 - 14 Mar 2012
H.G.A. LIMITED 23 Mar 1987 - 17 Sep 1987