INSPIRON DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company number 02113313

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2022
due by 5 February 2022

Last statement dated 22 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HIVECHAIN LIMITED 20 Mar 1987 - 01 Jun 1987