HARVESTER PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02111204

Registered office address
Tiddington Road, Stratford-Upon-Avon, Warwickshire, CV37 7BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2022
due by 15 August 2022

Last statement dated 1 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTROLPRIDE LIMITED 17 Mar 1987 - 31 Aug 1989