CENTRAL TRAILER RENTCO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02110320

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2015
due by 31 March 2016

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RENTCO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 25 Sep 1987 - 22 Mar 1989
VISORHEAD LIMITED 13 Mar 1987 - 25 Sep 1987