VAN FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 02109250

Registered office address
280 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 4RB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
COSMICFORWARD LIMITED 12 Mar 1987 - 23 Jun 1987