Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEVELOPMENT SECURITIES (NO.9) LIMITED

Company number 02109098

Registered office address
7a Howick Place, London, United Kingdom, SW1P 1DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2023
due by 21 April 2023

Last statement dated 7 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WINGGRADE LIMITED 11 Mar 1987 - 03 Mar 1999