Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NETWORK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02107858

Registered office address
Cottons Centre, Cottons Lane, London, SE1 2QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2024
due by 5 July 2024

Last statement dated 21 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NETWORK SECURITY (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 24 Sep 1987 - 02 Oct 1997
HAYMARKET CONSULTANCY LIMITED 24 Jun 1987 - 24 Sep 1987
MAZEPAWN LIMITED 09 Mar 1987 - 24 Jun 1987