RYES SCHOOL LIMITED(THE)

Company number 02107585

Registered office address
Grant Thornton Uk Llp, 30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 8021 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
HAVENPLACE LIMITED 09 Mar 1987 - 05 May 1987