Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

B AND H PLASTICS LIMITED

Company number 02106605

Registered office address
6 Nottingham Road, Long Eaton, Nottingham, NG10 1HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2022
due by 21 November 2022

Last statement dated 7 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
CARSTAN LIMITED 05 Mar 1987 - 08 Apr 1987