DAVID RUSKIN LIMITED

Company number 02105788

Registered office address
Loxley House 2 Oakwood Court, Little Oak Drive, Annesley Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG15 0DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
N V M LIMITED 28 Jan 1988 - 25 Aug 1993
MUSTERALERT LIMITED 04 Mar 1987 - 28 Jan 1988