Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

5 CLARENDON STREET (RESIDENTS) LIMITED

Company number 02102916

Registered office address
Woodington House Woodington Road, East Wellow, Romsey, England, SO51 6DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 20 June 2024
due by 4 July 2024

Last statement dated 20 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
RAPID 2687 LIMITED 24 Feb 1987 - 13 Mar 1987