FAIRMOUNT PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02102777

Registered office address
2 Moorgate, London, England, EC2R 6AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2022
due by 28 June 2022

Last statement dated 14 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
H.C.L. PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED 02 Apr 1987 - 08 Jul 2003
BUFFLUX LIMITED 24 Feb 1987 - 02 Apr 1987