KIDSUNLIMITED LIMITED

Company number 02102771

Registered office address
2 Crown Way, Rushden, Northamptonshire, NN10 6BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2022
due by 1 February 2022

Last statement dated 18 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
  • 88910 - Child day-care activities
Previous company names
Name Period
KIDS OF WILMSLOW LIMITED 23 May 1989 - 27 Feb 2012
WELCOMEBRANCH LIMITED 24 Feb 1987 - 23 May 1989